Home Anniversaries Cities Downloads About
Twittervogel Twopcharts
Back to main menu for Tilburg
Hoeveel "top" volgers heb ik
Check by how many of the Global Top accounts you are followed. Both the Top-1,000 accounts and the Top-10,000 accounts have been checked. Accounts who follow more than 5,000 other accounts have not been considered. In total these accounts follow well above 2 million other accounts. 467 thousand accounts are followed by at least 2 Top accounts and all these accounts can check their ranking here.


Selecteer een andere taal
Selecteer volgorde: Top-10000    Top-1000    Combi
 Top-10,000Top-1,000 
UserRankAantalRankAantalCombi
dutchcowboys12,48429345294
Frankwatching22,22550433506
fredkrautwurst32,1761,529161,532
AdvanWensen42,1073,52993,533
MarcStijfs51,9363,71783,722
zzpboekhouder61,9346,03766,043
Terugvolgers71,7881,432171,439
TwitProfs81,7748,01658,024
JsGravendijk91,6867,58957,598
FemkeHalsema101,659317013
debatop2111,6581,090201,101
jtromp1102121,6294,81774,829
fritswester131,615616319
yMixsery141,6023,48993,503
JobProfs151,59216,924316,939
fredpistoor161,56346,133146,149
DinoDzankovic171,5637,39457,411
mira_ah181,5183,14193,159
gaby407191,5173,73983,758
anneraaymakers201,50328,044228,064
mlanting211,4911,216181,237
pinkribbon_NL221,4811,420171,442
perryvanbeek231,4803,23293,255
HRMnieuws241,4784,73074,754
B2Bcontact251,4665,48565,510
toprecruiters261,4649,92749,953
dwdd271,458815735
MennoRigterink281,4516,19466,222
NUnl291,4382312352
TadekSolarz301,4355,72265,752
Bannerwinkel311,4138,09258,123
mvbokhoven321,4116,23566,267
RobvandenBorne331,4107,76857,801
deSocialeMedia341,4106,33566,369
antaldewaij351,4072,211122,246
KWESTIEVANLEF_361,4036,17366,209
Planning_NL371,39934,988235,025
petrazwemmer381,39645,295145,333
mkb_ondernemers391,39236,178236,217
Contentgirl401,3911,137191,177
JoeriSun411,38117,299317,340
nlp_ac421,37010,148410,190
hootsuite431,3657282115
AlexanderNL441,3633111375
CIBER_Ruud451,3594,89274,937
jvdschenk461,3482,167122,213
LarsRos471,3367,87657,923
MarcelTeunissen481,33110,220410,268
ishaper491,32511,524411,573
WimAalbers501,31613,003313,053
dijkshoorn511,2971214163
EdwinKorver521,2884,06284,114
genova2531,2811,332171,385
MarcelvanWiggen541,27211,023411,077
Droomwerkcoach551,2544,90274,957
giel3fm561,252119057
wverdoold571,2478,71648,773
onslevensloop581,2432,695112,753
RobKoster591,2371,985132,044
APechtold601,2331314073
youpvanthek611,233915770
caricevhouten621,223217964
AdMeeuwsen631,2176,03666,099
mkbinfo641,21118,631318,695
Jojanneke651,20973226797
testvandedag661,20111,110411,176
Gidismolders671,1988,26358,330
RikBurgersdijk681,19410,143410,211
Jochemlub691,19130,821230,890
puur701,18182324893
HJDB711,1759,44849,519
jwboissevain721,1734,53874,610
Poker_Leren731,1695,15375,226
SOSOMEDIA741,15460,556160,630
striptekenaar751,1502,929103,004
erwblo761,14626648342
MaximeVerhagen771,14634111111
AlwinZandvoort781,13311,447411,525
jveerden791,1321,330171,409
bashoornnl801,1287,86957,949
hermankasper811,1166,18466,265
seodoejezelf821,11284,096184,178
janbmulder831,1051,945132,028
Sabriye_Dubrie841,10510,864410,948
astro_andre851,1025991144
PeterWanders861,1004,05684,142
webdiva_nl871,10030,530230,617
agentschappen881,09818,074318,162
callthe_office891,09428,147228,236
OnderneemNU901,08794,421194,511
WILLIAMMIERO911,0843,21393,304
wilfrieddejong921,08415135107
entertainmentKE931,0836,32766,420
vincentsmit941,0805,71665,810
SurinaamsEten951,0793,95884,053
EwoutLK961,07310,580410,676
RobertvdReijden971,0738,09158,188
BarackObama981,07029118127
pauwenwitteman991,07018133117
jerryscanyours1001,0695,60365,703
tweetsmania1011,0692,510112,611
ernohannink1021,0631,314171,416
jochemmyjer1031,0635164108
wimdebie1041,06228119132
locuta1051,06169627801
Zoekcomphulp1061,06118,609318,715
OzeagaR1071,05610,569410,676
Kwekpetervdplas1081,0568,18058,288
ICTWaarborg1091,05429,225229,334
Superjan1101,04842936539
abduladvany1111,0453,11093,221
jwalphenaar1121,04378125893
FollowProfs1131,04211,842411,955
RichardLamb1141,0381,359171,473
MASJO1151,03617,742317,857
bgetraining1161,03261,186161,302
heleenvanlier1171,03126748384
germainedupont1181,0272,509112,627
derrickneleman1191,0222,532112,651
RianVisser1201,0185,65965,779
annexum_huib1211,0172,623112,744
blenderworkshop1221,01528,649228,771
WintersJan1231,01516,211316,334
SloepEvents1241,00811,456411,580
pultrummedia1251,0038,26658,391
DeZaak1261,00240,429140,555
BeachclubRoyal1271,0006,27866,405
Posdijk12899726,164226,292
pieterpeelen12999429,206229,335
marcoderksen13099366328793
ZZPnetwerk1319928,10158,232
claudiadebreij13299110145142
ColourCoachIng13399010,200410,333
Tallister1013499016,566316,700
FadiEsak1359886,03966,174
eenjurk1369827162143
lisettegoddrie13798211,234411,371
OutofyourBox_EN13897283,713183,851
petrah1399713,12693,265
PaulRemon14096915,681315,821
TomAarnoudse141968175,5260175,667
pietlangendijk1429662,916103,058
kidsnzo1439667,80257,945
rvandenhoff1449642,411112,555
zzptekstbureau14596411,370411,515
Kanteldenker1469627,12157,267
gerardversluis147962122,7280122,875
nrcnext14895212367271
borsato1499444167153
liekelamb15093877825928
Carrierecoach1519337,89658,047
salesdoctor_nl15293311,453411,605
michelhovenkamp1539277,85558,008
John_Smits1549234,76574,919
MinPres1559227482229
Spijker15691919,987220,143
twuttevaer15791930,224230,381
ilsapone15891711,714411,872
ChairoelMochtar1599144,03384,192
Borisham16091238108198
HumbertoTan16191114136175
ThomasMarzano1629101,460161,622
Keeskroos16391035,447235,610
Linkaanmelden16490932,370232,534
marco_simons1659056,76456,929
ERICFINMAN16690010,520410,686
IntermediairPlu16790016,736316,903
Opa_Mekske16889911,050411,218
PetradeBoevere16989845035619
PensioenVizier17089718,416318,586
Marc_Smit17189615,966316,137
Roburamineke172895292,8870293,059
Eric_Dieperink17389110,653410,826
Fresh_Text174891172,1150172,289
NetffAnders17589081,771181,946
2thepointcoach17688933,071233,247
ictwijzer17788983,898184,075
dy9ee81788887,78557,963
KavanKo17988818,050318,229
25251808879972279
diederiksamsom1818876089241
DeniesaNL1828862,523112,705
MarcelvanDriel1838833,72783,910
Yoep_com18488229,035229,219
vrouwenpassie1858803,42193,606
GuidoThys1868765,71765,903
StevenPont1878734,11584,302
upthevortex18887210,977411,165
A3aanxl1898659,45249,641
PartyOfSunshine19086510,286410,476
DitDenktnl1918656,19366,384
FerryVreede19286417,503317,695
KeukenhofCastle19386316,899317,092
WerkCoach1948629,922410,116
volkskrant19586110072295
_RoodBaard19686114,936315,132
zelfstandigprof19786134,708234,905
roosvanvugt1988581,789141,987
Trends_nl19985590,993191,192
DarkoIvancevic20085226,353226,553
marc3ls201851122,6410122,842
HermaGoris20284629,155229,357
StyleCowboys2038443,36893,571
ErwinLitsenburg20484255,044155,248
randyeichhorn2058413,29393,498
GratisLeadsNL20684011,799412,005
VegrosSpeelgoed20783811,213411,420
workshopje20883733,367233,575
LisaPortengen2098362,522112,731
tom_beek21083463029840
mjhoogeveen21183235,848236,059
perrontraining21283172,772172,984
DriesdeGelder2138305,93666,149
sylviawitteman2148298379297
Doutzen21582830118245
Feriashop21682734,761234,977
CoachCaroline2178263,16493,381
ArdjanNoorland2188262,997103,215
rebelarjen2198242,798103,017
GerritHopster22082410,168410,388
ljmzwaan22182433,375233,596
IWMGmedia22282490,729190,951
Verzendpro22382281,443181,666
marcel_coopman22482031,776232,000
Beslist2258178,99749,222
JimStolze226812975211,201
uitspraakvddag2278128,29558,522
adformatie22881166428892
Bas_OR22980930,196230,425
extrakorting23080717,165317,395
FrootNL2318072,660112,891
VolgerVolger23280636,770237,002
WimWijting2338053,22693,459
socialcrowdnl2348049,00549,239
MireilleVerhoef23580233,940234,175
nooitmeerstress2368017,41157,647
watersportNL23780011,127411,364
JongZakelijk23880079,319179,557
mr_Zaagmans23979816,720316,959
LindaSpaanbroek24079625,968226,208
OndernemersNL2417968,36658,607
Zanglessen24279489,356189,598
w00t_marketing24379418,701318,944
ElineWalda2447914,47074,714
wijvolgenterug2457916,39466,639
GVerbaan24678819132265
SheidaMohebbi24778815,538315,785
leandertijdhof2487879,67449,922
verhagen2497854,56574,814
erikjan2507822,420112,670
Mymiddleman25178234,279234,530
RexVer25277947,520147,772
esthergoos2537794,02284,275
JCdeJager2547768279336
MrWorkNl2557757,72957,984
azuidhof2567746,76357,019
geertwilderspvv25777441107298
JohnnyKwaks25877317,568317,826
wwaardenburg25977215,487315,746
edsardschutte26077232,457232,717
gedragscode26177211,744412,005
MarcelRenes2627713,62583,887
gerardekdom26377021126284
joomblocks26476815,125315,389
terugvolgen26576836,338236,603
DeWegNaarSucces266765267,8570268,123
kaatmossel2677632,178122,445
Damespraatjes2687639,851410,119
ckvdocent26976367,954168,223
patrickspijkers27076257,022157,292
tjonkersnl271762210,1700210,441
Marketingfacts2727601,938132,210
NicoletteVanDam27376027119300
RVAMakelaars27476010,934411,208
JillesDOTCOM2757592,440112,715
Multivers27675944,991145,267
DutchHandmade27775917,689317,966
Jlugthart27875835,532235,810
marcrombout27975727,571227,850
RichardvdBlom2807567,82958,109
BartKappers28175418,154318,435
ikbenzzper28275436,887237,169
ChoicezNL2837533,89584,178
ibood2847528,70248,986
LoesjeNL28575242037705
rondindezorg_2286751284,5000284,786
resourcerer2877491,444161,731
arjanveerman28874957,894158,182
OMAlkmaar28974816,130316,419
keukenvuur29074833,547233,837
WesleyHendriks29174713,443313,734
JudithHompe29274716,108316,400
jortkelder2937476886361
TimoElshof29474655,311155,605
Wereldreiziger62957467,64857,943
TNMF29674617,434317,730
3voor1229774535441651
PetervanSoestNL29874410,342410,640
VolgersKrijgen2997445,17375,472
RemcoWijnia30074311,503411,803
DoesjkaDubbelt30173911,780412,081
mauricedehond3027365891360
JeanineHennis30373513963442
Driverplusinfo30473317,480317,784
Dutchcowgirls3057302,781103,086
ClemensvanB30673016,539316,845
TimoBosma30772831,915232,222
Corinnekeijzer30872615,267315,575
DebiCareTweets309726286,2460286,555
bertwagendorp3107258875398
Funprints31172565,619165,930
webshopinbalanz31272416,826317,138
Developcoach31372434,088234,401
TwitPic31472216159475
webzovoort31572216,698317,013
nrc31671820355519
Dolfjansen3177174998366
tweetbeheer31871711,817412,135
Vrouwenevents31971417,477317,796
henkhendriksen32071318,333318,653
StanLenssen3217123,81884,139
NederlinBedrijf322712229,4950229,817
ronjansen1313237116,70057,023
PINKandGREENnl32471011,425411,749
karen_voshol32570926,985227,310
vandeWerk3267079,908410,234
TessaFaber3277065,51665,843
coen3fm32870517134345
mgoulmy329704108,2020108,531
madeinalmere33070432,423232,753
LifeBrander33170227,247227,578
MarcMarieH33270242107374
woukevscherrenb33370211171444
MoniqueAnrochte33470012,864313,198
moniqueharskamp33570017,693318,028
GoedinStijl33669914,673315,009
Fjansen2337699296,0890296,426
Nalden33869728246620
ZZP4U33969793,071193,410
Cunjabo34069611,650411,990
sx3nl34169535,134235,475
strolenberg3426948,93549,277
PaulRaats3436913,72284,065
edwindgroot3446915,59765,941
marijkevbeurden34569111,072411,417
paultencate34669181,372181,718
petervdvorst34769025121372
Wine2share348689237,1490237,497
Drendabel34968815,193315,542
ONEforONENL350688224,0770224,427
sidneymeurs35168639,533139,884
JudithWebber3526864,70875,060
vandermieden3536832,945103,298
nellydejong35468316,644316,998
iriswildeboer35568214,007314,362
emijnsbergen3566802,149122,505
RauwCC3576804,12884,485
dejongMiranda3586808,27658,634
TEDxAms359678709271,068
open_handel36067818,571318,931
webwinkelen3616774,83375,194
peterbierhof36267718,528318,890
nathysteria3636753,19493,557
SandraMochel36467350,700151,064
Dubbelzinnig3656733,41093,775
Mark_vdLeur36667114,058314,424
4positiviteit36766988,446188,813
WerkWelzijnPlan368668268,7520269,120
BNR36966643136800
marineltwit3706665,09275,462
opencircles37166515,691316,062
designyourlife_3726656,14666,518
misternetworkNL37366578,192178,565
hpvhnl37466511,679412,053
HansPrummel3756646,94357,318
verhaal1403766646,04666,422
Peter_OhKE37766410,957411,334
_L_a_u_r_a_3786633,78784,165
nieuweklanten37966326,907227,286
Qumedia38066328,859229,239
MarcvanBennekom3816628,19258,573
kluun38266136110418
telegraaf38366013265515
Rituals3846605,82466,208
NSMBLnl3856608,40358,788
zusvanmarie38665935,298235,684
huisindekijker387659287,8390288,226
biancadenouter3886589,763410,151
AlkemadePrint38965771,519171,908
okvleesnl39065734,570234,960
Marck_Feller3916562,437112,828
commit2customer392656271,0770271,469
Winkelkraam39365554,602154,995
SpileyPetra39465510,880411,274
rtacties39565511,469411,864
moederco396654273,4970273,893
rijn3976536,80457,201
Modernegezegden39865322453622
RobsTwitts3996519,51849,917
brekendnl4006517,35657,756
PAGEPERSON40165131,067231,468
onesitenl40265015,532315,934
PeteriMulder403650168,8570169,260
eduardschaepman40465011,071411,475
Rutger_zelf4056495196456
ejpfauth40664825449660
ondernemersutd40764810,224410,631
Tamaravw40864722,163222,571
BLDAwebshops40964728,507228,916
piethurkmans4106466,88357,293
vinomvideo41164632,191232,602
brenno41264541337825
MeetandWorkNL41364511,803412,216
KLM41464410771521
tonbroek4156439,47749,892
kinderfeest4166439,866410,282
NeelieKroesEU41764325350670
mirandastweets4186436,29766,715
meilivos41964114263561
CasaBarista42064126,022226,442
IlseDeLange42164037108458
BeauvanED42264016135438
MMC4236394,79575,218
GLaraLopez42463816,663317,087
HippeShops42563811,233411,658
joycevandepas426637102,4790102,905
remcojanssen4276372,213122,640
merkenkrant42863716,415316,843
vacatureICT429637194,7690195,198
vincente430636573311,003
MartineMBee43163613,758314,189
michielb432635974211,406
EsthervdHamW43363585,825186,258
SOCIALguyz43463418,878319,312
Iwanjka4356337,64458,079
Gadgetshoptv43663291,612192,048
Onderwijsgids4376318,04358,480
Amargonesh43863055,384155,822
GerardVerwij43963081,492181,931
onemillionads44062880,457180,897
ansjedevries44162891,698192,139
Lekker_eten44262717,292317,734
MarcKoopmanscha44362678,574179,017
mcbalans44462636,286236,730
cgiezenberg445625175,7250176,170
arnodebruijn44662531,324231,770
JackdeVries4476248578532
ebvrNOS44862412567573
ikwordzzper44962476,846177,295
corhospes4506231,973132,423
bedreiging45162311,758412,209
FrancineDerks45262214,730315,182
deoprinting45362232,885233,338
cumhacht4546217,07257,526
vrouwenidmedia4556204,90075,355
twansink4566197,74458,200
bertbrussen45761821553672
debesteooit45861811,674412,132
cocodrilobe45961725,328225,787
Lootzlisse460617282,7540283,214
Recruit2HQ46161680,139180,600
WalterHottinga46261694,926195,388
JeroenMirck46361550333966
Venloonline46461580,185180,649
markhuijing46561518,046318,511
Teletekst46661415460620
baspaternotte46761420555672
kantoorblog46861436,751237,219
Edbouterse46961310,433410,902
trouwdaginbeeld470613202,4570202,927
WinWindealsNL471613304,7870305,258
NLvolgers4726136,42566,897
hermanvisnl47361281,345181,818
BusinessGiftsNL47461290,465190,939
SkizzleNL4756118,17858,653
arieboomsma47661133113509
JanineGobel47761010,777411,254
asielgroningen4786107,88458,362
mariktwit47960827,507227,986
Paul_Simons48060811,034411,514
KHtweets48160819157672
Themelis_Cuiper4826076,90957,391
Nooitmeerdieet4836079,46749,950
Suggesties48460667,135167,619
SpijkenisseBoer48560686,880187,365
Droombaancoach48660686,998187,484
WeConnect4876055,31265,799
Match_2u48860511,136411,624
IERresistible48960517,728318,217
cnnbrk4906048179571
addthis491603826241,317
BABYenKIND492603114,3310114,823
PeterStokje4936039,983410,476
MonicaHulsing49460331,141231,635
Trendkidz49560311,427411,922
boekhoudenexcel4966038,39458,890
AT549760213365630
Boris498601572311,070
sandergeels49960154,958155,457
LodewijkA50060112867628
nickensimontwit50360022124525
jolandesap50460014463648
peterheerschop50560040108545
ladygaga5085995495562
ruuddewild52159424123545
halinareijn52259444100566
jellebc5265938975615
michielveenstra5275925593582
KroosSara5305919175621
VanVelzenMusic53159026121557
DominiqueHeyde53858713764675
Angelagroothuiz54558439108584
3FM5485827182619
AliBouali55058111143561
erbenwennemars5525815792609
vkoblenko55557943103598
Teunvandekeuken55957836441923
TattooBen56557520128585
Koningin_NL567575471351,038
TofikDibi58157011769698
LeoBlokhuis5835699574678
politiek2459456518157775
twitterNL59656435541951
robwijnberg60056314563745
JanMulderDwdd6075616389670
KustawBessems61055816859778
BreakingNews62255313863760
eenvandaag634549452351,086
hanslaroes64254818957831
JaapJansen65254513564787
TijsvandenBrink6685379474762
chgroenusa67453512467798
ajboekestijn68453322652910
richardbranson69153127647967
jaapstronks693530451351,144
twitter704528306441,010
thomasacda70952745100754
geen_stijl71752515660873
Oprah7205248678806
LaurensVHG721524312441,033
wol72452317957903
EricCorton7325226687798
Sywert759515248501,007
AMBER_Alert_NL773512300451,073
nosop3778511257491,035
overdiek787509356411,143
JobCohen78850917758965
Laradio798507246501,044
HeleenvanRoyen80650410971915
DalaiLama809503477341,286
RTLNieuwsnl830498173581,003
SachadeBoer83249814862980
PeterRdeV8404977582915
henkjansmits84549635111880
andre_rouvoet846496167591,013
stephenfry854494162591,016
noaheverett877489294451,171
arjanelfassed897484385391,282
UberSoc92747997731,024
HilmarMulder965471212541,177
Mrsvanderlinden974470188571,162
MariekeNOS979469278471,257
pvdmeersch988467151611,139
rikvdwestelaken992466141631,133
cornaldm1,00646280801,086
EversStaatOp5381,01146147991,058
liekevanlexmond1,016460321131,048
broadcastmag1,018459309441,327
Bjheijne1,035456159601,194
floortjedessing1,046454217531,263
jorisluyendijk1,050453187571,237
mariannethieme1,055452310441,365
HuubBellemakers1,064450475341,539
erikmouthaanRTL1,079448170581,249
martijnvdam1,080448166591,246
bertvanderveer1,08644762891,148
BuienRadarNL1,096445459351,555
jan_smit1,11544246991,161
MabelvanOranje1,123441164591,287
lancearmstrong1,127440192561,319
inekevangent1,137438271481,408
markrutte1,190428146621,336
andriesgknevel1,209425131661,340
arminvanbuuren1,21142467861,278
MissMontreal1,21242473821,285
guidoweijers1,214424113701,327
ParadisoAdam1,236421462351,698
DannyMekic1,240420368401,608
ahmedmarcouch1,243420272481,515
DeNieuwePers1,254419474341,728
ANWBverkeer1,256419436361,692
YouTube1,267417428361,695
vrij_nederland1,283415371401,654
Jan_Kooijman1,29441452961,346
freekjonge1,308412110711,418
SeriousRequest1,332407193561,525
Pieterhilhorst1,344406390391,734
fbarend1,35140696741,447
dweesie1,370403130661,500
JosHeymans1,376402211541,587
Pritt1,389400367401,756
MirjamSterk1,406398297451,703
VVD1,421396308441,729
FionaHering1,426396221531,647
LiavanBekhoven1,446393330431,776
keesdekoning1,452392116691,568
VanBijsterveldt1,475389466351,941
kimfeenstra1,48238864881,546
langefrans1,52538448981,573
Amhali1,53938370841,609
JorgenRaymann1,55938069851,628
djafrojack1,57037950971,620
MartinKoolhoven1,577378106711,683
MarcvdLinden1,579378129671,708
GlennisGrace1,61537453961,668
ronfresen1,629372241511,870
emileroemer1,646371274481,920
BBCBreaking1,652370245501,897
eddyzoey11,65637076811,732
WilmaNanninga1,668369121681,789
WimvandeCamp1,676368256491,932
sneijder1010101,68236865881,747
waylonline1,69036756931,746
babettevanveen1,691367186571,877
JoostVullings1,704366242511,946
nytimes1,709365307442,016
Joop_nl1,714365481342,195
AlainClark1,72236461891,783
LeonVerdonschot1,723364198561,921
atzedevrieze1,726363412372,138
SophieintVeld1,727363454352,181
Phalerieau1,73136387771,818
caroemerald1,74136298731,839
JohnCleese1,758360149611,907
JamesWorthy1,759360247502,006
JandeHoop1,760360174581,934
rihanna1,78235890751,872
Gvanderwiel1,824353103721,927
ErikvanBruggen1,834352268482,102
jpgeelen1,838352220532,058
HeroBrinkman1,856351199562,055
Charlyluske1,86835078811,946
Domien1,875348155602,030
JeroenvanInkel1,87734893741,970
Heemsboy1,878348195562,073
tiesto1,88034879801,959
RGjournalist1,881348273482,154
FritsHuffnagel1,891347259492,150
atsmajoop1,905346380402,285
twanhuijs1,918345346422,264
barbarabarend1,920345105722,025
wikileaks1,943342430362,373
shownieuws1,944342126672,070
HalbeZijlstra1,975340378402,353
MichielVanErp1,988339213542,201
YolantheCabau1,99733992752,089
SvenKramer862,015338153612,168
roos3fm2,031335255492,286
PhRemarque2,036335289462,325
LavieJanRoos2,045334284462,329
NOS2,056333393382,449
MBreedveld2,060333324432,384
justinbieber2,061333157602,218
JacquesMonasch2,066333425372,491
DieuwkeWDD2,078332194562,272
arieslob2,087331329432,416
XandervdWulp2,094330388392,482
Harm__Edens2,133328208552,341
PerezHilton2,136327172582,308
headlinesshow2,159325196562,355
AlexKlusman2,179324395382,574
twirus_nl2,200323403382,603
HanTenBroeke2,202323377402,579
eddy_terstall2,204323200562,404
BASVANSCHAIK2,209322218532,427
m_nieuwenhuis2,217321359412,576
SanneVogel2,235320222532,457
mathijsbouman2,237320484342,721
Petermiddendorp2,255319286462,541
Robstenders2,257319108712,365
Radio5382,263318101722,364
DemydeZeeuw2,27131877812,348
AntoinRTLNieuws2,312315478342,790
Reuters2,319314411372,730
ncilla2,341313238512,579
gerardjoling2,34531384782,429
SabineUitslag2,357312370402,727
britneyspears2,370311269482,639
GersPardoel2,389310102722,491
TheEconomist2,397309384392,781
ramon_beuk2,407309376402,783
umarebru2,456305404382,860
kvdlinde2,470304344422,814
saskianoort2,494302347422,841
sharon_dijksma2,507301387392,894
Brittjje2,531300112712,643
TonElias2,562298406382,968
kijkcijfers2,575297143632,718
KeesJansmaNL2,584297201562,785
jeroenkidv2,591296134652,725
katyperry2,606295311442,917
FatimaElatik2,608295240512,848
KaspervanKooten2,654292232522,886
echofon2,670291287462,957
rietbergen2,673291422373,095
marktuitert2,686290230522,916
charliesheen2,711289244512,955
Trijntje_O2,754286122682,876
Haagsche2,783284419373,202
mikebodde2,785284243513,028
tendamme2,824282147622,971
henkwestbroek2,830282252503,082
ronaldgiphart2,852281264493,116
petra_stienen2,853281493343,346
stubru2,861280461353,322
KGFerrier2,917278440363,357
SuperOJ2,945276251503,196
advanliempt2,956276348423,304
HaraldDoornbos2,962276392393,354
ParisHilton2,987274183573,170
mariettehamer2,989274326433,315
LisaLois2,992274165593,157
timknol3,018273229523,247
RikReporter3,032272339423,371
Vannieuwkerke3,038272343423,381
Bart_Dirks3,043272439363,482
ferrydoedens3,087270120683,207
RGUpdate3,090270315443,405
NaimaAzough3,109269438363,547
marliesdekkers3,113269486343,599
keesvdstaaij3,151267468353,619
paul3fm3,163266295453,458
aplusk3,164266369403,533
erikvmuiswinkel3,208265333433,541
TheEllenShow3,216264358413,574
Faberyayo3,257262180573,437
erikdezwart3,263262127673,390
rafvdvaart3,267262119693,386
vanbeukering3,280261386393,666
Hademini3,308260223533,531
coldplay3,347258321433,668
euHvR3,364258491343,855
OmroepBNN3,378257340423,718
kanyewest3,389257209553,598
lucasbenschop3,405256394383,799
esmeeworld3,430255225523,655
HoraceCohen3,431255115693,546
shitmydadsays3,435255437363,872
davidguetta3,459254228523,687
GijsStaverman3,485253150613,635
KimKardashian3,487253260493,747
ReneMioch3,524252175583,699
harryvandesp3,530252442363,972
ritaverdonk3,561250319433,880
HuubWStapel3,576250202563,778
djchuckie3,587249182573,769
JimBakkum3,599249104723,703
Persie_Official3,609249178583,787
DonDiablo3,620248216533,836
jvdboom3,624248197563,821
RTL_TVOH3,633248349423,982
BarryPaf3,679246239513,918
schemer3,707245283463,990
jtimberlake3,735244184573,919
leontineborsato3,752244160603,912
Jan_Slagter3,766243327434,093
YLeterme3,771243405384,176
rtlkoffietijd3,773243470354,243
dennisvdgeest3,776243158603,934
LauraJansen3,846240204554,050
hgroenteman3,883239363414,246
thijszonneveld3,886239469354,355
FabiennedeVries3,889239190574,079
roeklips3,944237233524,177
maximhartman3,978236288464,266
LachJeRot3,997236169594,166
froukjedeboth4,037235152614,189
Giovanca4,108232320434,428
barryatsma4,118232214544,332
RaoulHeertje4,151231210554,361
OfficialAdele4,178230263494,441
artrooijakkers4,205229176584,381
coenensander4,215229235524,450
SaarKoningsberg4,230228206554,436
wouterbosnieuws4,235228285464,520
xdebuisonje4,242228136644,378
candydulfer4,272227258494,530
sanderdeheer4,314226400384,714
BigTwee4,358225261494,619
driejs4,395224219534,614
Pink4,471222325434,796
Paulturner19864,475222299454,774
JamieWestland4,510221163594,673
Diorno4,586219314444,900
DennisWeening4,600219118694,718
Nasrdin_Dchar4,613219305454,918
QmusicNL4,617218338424,955
Veronicaah4,642217140634,782
SunneryJames4,686216185574,871
chrisbrown4,701216332435,033
staceyzelf4,736215207554,943
HannaVerboom_4,749215381405,130
rickvanv4,935210296455,231
JiggyDje4,938210416375,354
rubenvdmeer4,962210114705,076
thijsniemant4,990209391395,381
SnoopDogg5,054207366405,420
YousefGnaoui5,060207277475,337
Vuijsje5,065207463355,528
TjibbeTjibsma5,108206453355,561
BrunoMars5,131206483345,614
jdvis5,162205298455,460
RenateRRVerbaan5,196205334435,530
Bertolf5,224204249505,473
dennisruyer5,253203323435,576
Saschavisser885,308202360415,668
KraantjeP5,368201279475,647
Rickykoole5,379201465355,844
punablog5,451199458355,909
Viggowaas5,656195262495,918
AFCAjax5,658195488346,146
marcdehond5,700194402386,102
Mediacourant5,832191455356,287
Mentaltheo5,837191396386,233
Timur3FM5,897190415376,312
Wiwatron5,903190342426,245
Thomasvanluyn5,908190345426,253
VerhoevensTweet5,949190336436,285
joepvandeudekom5,987189379406,366
lars_boom6,024188399386,423
nikkieplessen16,038188317446,355
kaneofficial6,068187361416,429
LucilleWerner6,166185479346,645
De_Storm6,186185301456,487
Wendy_Ushi6,194185237526,431
thijswillekes6,215184421376,636
mauricewijnen6,224184467356,691
SeksFeiten6,244184445366,689
rickygervais6,266183227526,493
JimCarrey6,336182250506,586
aliciakeys6,455180434366,889
ferrisomogyi6,510179171586,681
Di_rectMusic6,566178357416,923
TheFlexican6,572178432367,004
HARDWELL6,575178457357,032
MrPolska6,584178435367,019
RyanBabel6,722176234526,956
bart3fm6,828174433367,261
ericvantijn6,831174231527,062
TygoGernandt16,857174275487,132
JandinoAsporaat6,988172350427,338
RTLBoulevardnl7,004172318447,322
DJ_Tony_Star7,037171313447,350
tienerthings7,070171281477,351
Dirk_18_Kuyt7,141170291467,432
tanjajess7,144170292467,436
DanKaraty7,218169472357,690
fouradimusic7,258168270487,528
DewiMusic7,273168328437,601
Fuckingfeiten7,324168236527,560
rubenfernhout7,338167341427,679
JerryPartysquad7,419166398387,817
wesselvandiepen7,426166374407,800
jobgosschalk7,436166280477,716
Johnheitinga7,453166290467,743
fajah_lourens7,522165303457,825
pauldemunnik7,662163423378,085
dannydemunktwit7,676163375408,051
ChantalBles7,737162485348,222
ThisisDo7,797161331438,128
pearljozefzoon7,876160401388,277
MoniqueSmit897,900160351428,251
sanderlantinga8,146157352428,498
iamdiddy8,180156476348,656
Beyonce8,193156397388,590
SwagZinnetjes8,413154265498,678
TisssKempi8,463153482348,945
divamayday8,552152362418,914
sylvievdervaart8,623152448369,071
anna_drijver8,692151444369,136
ELJERO17ELIA8,693151353429,046
deansaundersjr8,987148316449,303
victoriabeckham9,238145443369,681
iamjacqueline9,489142480349,969
EddyZoey9,571141322439,893
wolterkroes19,6041414243710,028
siemdejong9,7351404943410,229
RvN17769,7421404463610,188
racoonband9,7671394143710,181
fransbauer_9,8561393834010,239
Thomasbergetwit9,9031383724010,275
CBoszhard9,9041383734010,277
Yes_Rtwit9,9361383024510,238
Slechte_grappen9,9521384083810,360
loesoetweets9,9711384103810,381
TienersOnline10,0751373044510,379
nikki_music10,1141364183710,532
ToptweetNL10,6581323374310,995
Reversemusic10,7011314173711,118
AchmedAkkabi11,0561284603511,516
TijlMTBeckand11,5001254903411,990
Krystlmusic11,6141244923412,106
jaapreesema11,8981224263712,324
RobertdeHoog12,1311204643512,595
DeTienersUitNL12,6881174093813,097
GLITTERJURK13,1931144273713,620
wiestaateronder13,3591134953413,854
BabetteMusic13,6281114413614,069
everonhooi13,7821103893914,171
boulahrouz8113,8731104733514,346
MooieZinnetjes14,2151084073814,622
xtypischtieners14,2321083354314,567
robertjensen14,5571064873415,044
gaoverdestreep14,6331065003415,133
patrickmartens114,8621044563515,318
KorteMoppen15,0251044473615,472
Basmuijs15,1861034893415,675
AlleenHumor15,2341034963415,730
TienerUitspraak16,255983654116,620
Urby2816,277984983416,775
wateenmeisjewil17,659923824018,041
liefdeszin19,578854973420,075
Top_moppen21,481794993421,980
JarenGeleden23,615734493624,064

For remarks, suggestions and complaints, you can contact us at: info@twopcharts.com. On Twitter you can find us here: @citytweeps_nl
'.$oauth_token; //echo '
'.$oauth_token_secret; $oauth_nonce=get_nonce(); $oauth_timestamp=time(); $base="count"."=".$count; $base .="&"."include_rts"."=".$rts_torf; $base .="&"."oauth_consumer_key"."=".OAUTH_CONSUMER_KEY; //$base="oauth_consumer_key"."=".OAUTH_CONSUMER_KEY; $base .="&"."oauth_nonce"."=".$oauth_nonce; $base .="&"."oauth_signature_method"."=".OAUTH_SIGNATURE_METHOD; $base .="&"."oauth_timestamp"."=".$oauth_timestamp; $base .="&"."oauth_token"."=".$oauth_token; $base .="&"."oauth_version"."=".OAUTH_VERSION; $base .="&"."page"."=".$page; $base .="&".$idorsc."=".$user2; $base=$method."&".rawurlencode($resource)."&".rawurlencode($base); $key=OAUTH_CONSUMER_SECRET."&".$oauth_token_secret; $oauth_signature=get_oauth_signature($base,$key); $header='Authorization: OAuth realm="'.$resource.'"'; $header .=', oauth_nonce="'.$oauth_nonce.'"'; $header .=', oauth_signature_method="'.OAUTH_SIGNATURE_METHOD.'"'; $header .=', oauth_timestamp="'.$oauth_timestamp.'"'; $header .=', oauth_consumer_key="'.OAUTH_CONSUMER_KEY.'"'; $header .=', oauth_token="'.$oauth_token.'"'; $header .=', oauth_signature="'.$oauth_signature.'"'; $header .=', oauth_version="'.OAUTH_VERSION.'"'; $_h = array('Expect:'); $_h[] = substr($header, 0); $resource .='?'.$idorsc.'='.$user2.'&count='.$count.'&page='.$page.'&include_rts='.$rts_torf; $curl = curl_init(); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_URL, $resource); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_POST, false); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT, 2); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_TIMEOUT, 30); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER, true); //curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_HEADER, true); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_HTTPHEADER, $_h); $result = curl_exec($curl); $resultArray = curl_getinfo($curl); curl_close($curl); //echo '

'.$resource; //echo '

'.$result; //var_dump($result); $xml=@simplexml_load_string($result); $counted=count($xml->status); for ($i=0;$i<$counted;$i++) { $return_array[created_at][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->created_at; $return_array[tweet_id][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->id; $return_array[text][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->text; $return_array[reply_user_id][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->in_reply_to_user_id; $return_array[reply_screen_name][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->in_reply_to_screen_name; $return_array[reply_status_id][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->in_reply_to_status_id; $return_array[retweet_count][$i]=$xml->status[$i]->retweet_count; } return $return_array; } function get_tweets_pages_rts_entities($user,$pages) { $count=200; $counter=-1; $return_array=array(); for ($page=1;$page<=$pages;$page++) { $tweetUrl = 'http://api.twitter.com/1/statuses/user_timeline.xml?screen_name='.$user.'&count='.$count.'&page='.$page.'&include_rts=true&include_entities=true'; $curl = curl_init(); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_URL, "$tweetUrl"); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_CONNECTTIMEOUT, 2); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER, 1); //curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_GET, 1); $result = curl_exec($curl); curl_close($curl); $xml=@simplexml_load_string($result); //var_dump($xml); $count=count($xml->status); //echo '
'.$count; for ($i=0;$i<$count;$i++) { $counter++; $return_array[datetime][$counter]=(string)date("Y-m-d H:i:s",strtotime($xml->status[$i]->created_at)); $return_array[tweet_id][$counter]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->id; $return_array[tweet_text][$counter]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->text; $return_array[rts][$counter]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->retweet_count; $return_array[retweet_count][$counter]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->retweet_count; $return_array[reply_screen][$counter]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->in_reply_to_screen_name; $return_array[reply_status][$counter]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->in_reply_to_status_id; $return_array[url][$i]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->entities->urls->url->url; $return_array[display_url][$i]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->entities->urls->url->display_url; $return_array[expanded_url][$i]=(string)$xml->status[$i]->entities->urls->url->expanded_url; } } return $return_array; } ?>